Sista varvet spelades i duggregn! |
Herrar Veteran | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Kent Kirkegaard | BGK Linjen | 32 | 40 | 35 | 35,7 | 8 | 107 | |||||||
2 | Inge Josefsson | Åhus BGK | 35 | 37 | 36 | 36,0 | 2 | 108 | |||||||
3 | Kenneth Granholm | Sjövikens IF | 36 | 34 | 39 | 36,3 | 5 | 109 | |||||||
4 | Göran Lindqvist | Kulladals BGK | 40 | 43 | 31 | 38,0 | 12 | 114 | |||||||
5 | Gert-Inge Andersson | Sjövikens IF | 34 | 40 | 42 | 38,7 | 8 | 116 | |||||||
6 | Lars Olsson | Sjövikens IF | 34 | 40 | 45 | 39,7 | 11 | 119 | |||||||
7 | Olly Åkesson | Sjövikens IF | 43 | 39 | 41 | 41,0 | 4 | 123 | |||||||
8 | Hans Ove Simonsen | BGK Kärnan | 34 | 52 | 38 | 41,3 | 18 | 124 | |||||||
9 | Sven Erik Persson | Sjövikens IF | 47 | 42 | 40 | 43,0 | 7 | 129 | |||||||
10 | Rolf Scheidemantel | BGK Viskan | 53 | 50 | 55 | 52,7 | 5 | 158 | |||||||
11 | Tommy Hultberg | BGK Viskan | 55 | 61 | 59 | 58,3 | 6 | 175 | |||||||
12 | Lars Jacobsson | BGK Linjen | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Ej till start |
Damer Veteran | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Gun Britt Hansson | Sjövikens IF | 44 | 47 | 38 | 43,0 | 9 | 129 | |||||||
2 | Linda Iversen | Sjövikens IF | 46 | 47 | 37 | 43,3 | 10 | 130 | |||||||
3 | Kerstin Nilsson | BGK Ringen | 47 | 46 | 53 | 48,7 | 7 | 146 | |||||||
4 | Barbro Dehman | BGK Ringen | 52 | 55 | 58 | 55,0 | 6 | 165 |
Oldgirls | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Tuula Mörck | Myresjö BGK | 37 | 39 | 39 | 38,3 | 2 | 115 | |||||||
2 | Annika Johansson | Sjövikens IF | 36 | 40 | 44 | 40,0 | 8 | 120 | |||||||
3 | Lena Persson | Sjövikens IF | 43 | 44 | 37 | 41,3 | 7 | 124 | |||||||
4 | Ann-Christin Jacobsson | BGK Linjen | 45 | 51 | 46 | 47,3 | 6 | 142 | |||||||
5 | Inger Eriksson | Olofströms BGK | 59 | 48 | 42 | 49,7 | 17 | 149 | |||||||
6 | Agneta Scheidemantel | BGK Viskan | 58 | 67 | 76 | 67,0 | 18 | 201 |
Oldboys | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Leif Nilsson | Sjövikens IF | 40 | 39 | 37 | 38,7 | 3 | 116 | |||||||
2 | Thomas Bladh | Malmö BGK | 46 | 40 | 39 | 41,7 | 7 | 125 | |||||||
3 | Claes Mörck | Myresjö BGK | 40 | 45 | 49 | 44,7 | 9 | 134 | |||||||
3 | Stefan Svensson | BGK Kärnan | 50 | 43 | 41 | 44,7 | 9 | 134 |
Pojkar B | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson | Perstorps BGK | 46 | 48 | 53 | 49,0 | 7 | 147 |
Flickor B | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Linnea Isaksson | Perstorps BGK | 50 | 56 | 51 | 52,3 | 6 | 157 |
Flickor C | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Jennifer Göransson | Perstorps BGK | 41 | 44 | 56 | 47,0 | 15 | 141 |
C-klass | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Marcus Carlsson | Olofströms BGK | 34 | 34 | 39 | 35,7 | 5 | 107 | |||||||
2 | Stefan Gustafsson | Perstorps BGK | 46 | 47 | 35 | 42,7 | 12 | 128 | |||||||
3 | Bert-Arne Andersson | Sjövikens IF | 39 | 43 | 47 | 43,0 | 8 | 129 | |||||||
4 | Erik Johansson | Sjövikens IF | 44 | 47 | 44 | 45,0 | 3 | 135 | |||||||
5 | Peter Svantesson | Sjövikens IF | 43 | 48 | 49 | 46,7 | 6 | 140 | |||||||
6 | Hans Håkansson | Olofströms BGK | 56 | 41 | 46 | 47,7 | 15 | 143 |
B-klass | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Tom Karlsson Forsberg | Olofströms BGK | 37 | 35 | 34 | 35,3 | 3 | 106 | |||||||
2 | Peter Ericsson | Perstorps BGK | 34 | 38 | 35 | 35,7 | 4 | 107 | |||||||
3 | Lena Nilsson | Sjövikens IF | 38 | 40 | 33 | 37,0 | 7 | 111 | |||||||
4 | Magnus Nordkvist | Perstorps BGK | 40 | 38 | 37 | 38,3 | 3 | 115 | |||||||
5 | Malin Kessels | Sjövikens IF | 39 | 41 | 35 | 38,3 | 6 | 115 | |||||||
6 | Johan Kessels | Sjövikens IF | 39 | 33 | 43 | 38,3 | 10 | 115 | |||||||
7 | Kjell Hall | Staffanstorps BGK | 40 | 45 | 35 | 40,0 | 10 | 120 | |||||||
8 | Ola Håkansson | Olofströms BGK | 37 | 40 | 46 | 41,0 | 9 | 123 | |||||||
9 | Per-Ove Tagesson | Olofströms BGK | 46 | 43 | 50 | 46,3 | 7 | 139 |
A - Öppen klass | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | |||||||
1 | Mats Olsson | Sjövikens IF | 30 | 30 | 29 | 29,7 | 1 | 89 | |||||||
2 | Conny Lekander | Sjövikens IF | 33 | 32 | 32 | 32,3 | 1 | 97 | |||||||
3 | Per Olof Isaksson | Perstorps BGK | 32 | 31 | 34 | 32,3 | 3 | 97 | |||||||
4 | Mats Nilsson | Perstorps BGK | 34 | 33 | 30 | 32,3 | 4 | 97 | |||||||
5 | Jan-Åke Persson | Sjövikens IF | 32 | 33 | 33 | 32,7 | 1 | 98 | |||||||
6 | Fredrik Tagesson | Olofströms BGK | 35 | 38 | 36 | 36,3 | 3 | 109 | |||||||
7 | Toni Nilsson | Olofströms BGK | 40 | 43 | 45 | 42,7 | 5 | 128 |
Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 1.0.2 |